Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 185/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Payyanalloor Udickal Road Renovation In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Project No 185/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Payyanalloor Udickal Road Renovation In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593194_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.05/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Retender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read moreRetender- pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-414/2024-25-nedunagappalli- nilamel ela road renovation in ward-5 (s.c.p)
Pallickal g.p-project no-414/2024-25-nedunagappalli- nilamel ela road renovation in ward-5 (s.c.p)&#x0d
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read moreProject no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Project no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Read moreProject no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Pallickal gp project no-246/2023-24-aarattuchira renovation in ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type