Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal G.P Project No 245/23 24 Chirakonil Chira Renovation In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Project No 245/23 24 Chirakonil Chira Renovation In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623025_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read morePallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Pallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Read moreProject no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read morePallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read moreRetender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read morePallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Read more-manimunda edayodi road renovation in ward 2 (project no.23/245-25)
-manimunda edayodi&#x0d road renovation in ward 2&#x0d (project no.23/2.45-25)
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-414/2024-25-nedunagappalli- nilamel ela road renovation in ward-5 (s.c.p)
Pallickal g.p-project no-414/2024-25-nedunagappalli- nilamel ela road renovation in ward-5 (s.c.p)&#x0d
Read morePallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Read moreof your Industry type