Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal G.P Hall Construction At F.H.C Project No 295/23 24
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Hall Construction At F.H.C Project No 295/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623025_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreProject no-315/23-24 -pallickal f.h.c-m.c.pallickal-sub centre building construction (health grant)
Project no-315/23-24 -pallickal f.h.c-m.c.pallickal-sub centre building construction (health grant)&#x0d
Read morePallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Read moreProject no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Project no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read morePallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Read moreof your Industry type