Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal G.P Project No 297/2023 24 Kudumbasree Hall Construction Above Vayojanakendram In Ward 23
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Project No 297/2023 24 Kudumbasree Hall Construction Above Vayojanakendram In Ward 23
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623025_6 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read moreProject no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Project no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Read morePallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read morePallickal g.p project no-287/2023-24-thottuva kaduvunkal aanayadi road maintenance
Pallickal g.p project no-287/2023-24-thottuva kaduvunkal aanayadi road maintenance
Read moreRetender- pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Pallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Read moreProject no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreof your Industry type