Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Pallickal G.P Project No 179/2023 2024 Medayil Mukku Pallickal Temple Kallappanchira Road Maintenance In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Project No 179/2023 2024 Medayil Mukku Pallickal Temple Kallappanchira Road Maintenance In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593194_18 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.05/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read moreThrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Thrikkaruva g.p project no.58/24 medayil mukku - sarovaram road concreting in ward 2
Read moreRetender- pallickal g.p pakalveedu electrification
pallickal g.p pakalveedu electrification
Read moreRetender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender- project no-279/24-pallickal g.p -malamekkara thyvila canal road retarring in ward-12
Project no-279/24-pallickal g.p -malamekkara thyvila canal road retarring in ward-12
Read moreRetender- project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read morePallickal g.p project no-284/2023-24-binu bhavanam plakkad temple road irish construction in ward-18
Pallickal g.p project no-284/2023-24-binu bhavanam plakkad temple road irish construction in ward-18
Read moreProject no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read morePallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read moreof your Industry type