Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 301/2023 24 Pallickal G.P Construction Of Yoga Hall For Homeo Hospital
|
| Description |
Project No 301/2023 24 Pallickal G.P Construction Of Yoga Hall For Homeo Hospital
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_27 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 9851 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
Read moreChoyyamkode homeo hospital yoga hall electrification (pro. no. 186/24-25)
Choyyamkode homeo hospital yoga hall electrification (pro. no. 186/24-25)
Read morePallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read morePallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-297/2023-24-kudumbasree hall construction above vayojanakendram in ward-23
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 construction of yoga hall and related works in homeo hospital of kavilumpara gp p.no. 239/24
Annual plan-2023-24 construction of yoga hall and related works in homeo hospital of kavilumpara gp p.no. 239/24
Read moreof your Industry type