Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Yoga Hall And Related Works In Homeo Hospital Of Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 239/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Construction Of Yoga Hall And Related Works In Homeo Hospital Of Kavilumpara Gp P.No. 239/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KVRA |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAVILUMPARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
194/26- homeo hospital yoga hall construction
Read moreChoyyamkode homeo hospital yoga hall electrification (pro. no. 186/24-25)
Choyyamkode homeo hospital yoga hall electrification (pro. no. 186/24-25)
Read more239/kvl/24-25construction of a yoga hall for ayurvedic hospital (re tender )
Building maintenance, ceiling work
Read moreProject no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Project no-301/2023-24-pallickal g.p-construction of yoga hall for homeo hospital
Read moreProj no.266 23-24 homeo hospital yoga center construction
Proj no.266 23-24 homeo hospital yoga center construction
Read moreof your Industry type