Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal G.P Project No 414/2024 25 Nedunagappalli Nilamel Ela Road Renovation In Ward 5 (S.C.P)
|
| Description |
Pallickal G.P Project No 414/2024 25 Nedunagappalli Nilamel Ela Road Renovation In Ward 5 (S.C.P)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2024-25/AE/LID EW /PKL Dated 05/03/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205759 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read moreRetender- pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read morePallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Pallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Read morePallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Pallickal g.p-hall construction at f.h.c-project no-295/23-24
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read more414/24-paipra g.p-renovation to ayurveda hospital ( multy year)
414/24-paipra g.p-renovation to ayurveda hospital ( multy year)
Read morePallickal g.p project no-287/2023-24-thottuva kaduvunkal aanayadi road maintenance
Pallickal g.p project no-287/2023-24-thottuva kaduvunkal aanayadi road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type