Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 271/2023 24 Koottungal Devi Temple Ela Road Renovation In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 271/2023 24 Koottungal Devi Temple Ela Road Renovation In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_21 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Read morePro.271/23-24renovation of oorumadam ela kulam in ward 11 of erathu gp
Pro.271/23-24renovation of oorumadam ela kulam in ward 11 of erathu gp
Read moreMla-sdf-varkala 2023-24-construction of chemmaram kalluvila ela ramp in pallickal gp
Mla-sdf-varkala 2023-24-construction of chemmaram kalluvila ela ramp in pallickal gp
Read moreProj.no.109/26 manitenance of ulavoorkodu - kuppodu ela road in ward 11 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.109/26 manitenance of ulavoorkodu - kuppodu ela road in ward 11 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read morePallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Pallickal gp 251/2023-24-cherupuncha ela road side wall and ramp in ward-14
Read moreGeneral budget varkala lac 2023 24 appendix 2, volume 2 padavaram ela road in pallickal gp
Road
Read moreAnnual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Annual plan 386/24 punnakodu pallickal ela road sidewall in mylom gp
Read morePallickal gp 197/2023-24
Pallickal gp 197/2023-24-chennampallil-mithrapuram road maintenance in ward-10
Read moreRetender general budget varkala lac 2023 24 appendix 2, volume 2 padavaram ela road in pallickal gp
Road
Read moreProj 63/25 puthenvilavathukkal mel kurunthoor ela road maintenance ward 6 pallickal gp
Proj 63/25 puthenvilavathukkal mel kurunthoor ela road maintenance ward 6 pallickal gp
Read moreof your Industry type