Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No 189/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P T.M.G.H.S.S Padi Kokkatt Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 13
Description
Project No 189/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P T.M.G.H.S.S Padi Kokkatt Padi Road Maintenance In Ward 13
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_586123_3
Reference
Number
02/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 05/07/2023
Tender Fee 565
EMD 6356
Tender Value -
Place PALLICKAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date July 07, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1146 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.