Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
414/24 Paipra G.P Renovation To Ayurveda Hospital ( Multy Year)
|
| Description |
414/24 Paipra G.P Renovation To Ayurveda Hospital ( Multy Year)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_634913_19 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-04/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PPRA |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10501 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paipra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Supply of diet articles & bread to govt tb & chest diseases hospital mudushedde for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read more218/24 paipra g.p renovation of punnoppadi jumamasjid road ward 17( multy year)
218/24 paipra g.p renovation of punnoppadi jumamasjid road ward 17( multy year)
Read more213/24-paipra g.p-renovation of koorikkavu link road ward 17( multy year)
213/24-paipra g.p-renovation of koorikkavu link road ward 17( multy year)
Read more110/24-paipra g.p-vellachalil road ward 9( multy year)
110/24-paipra g.p-vellachalil road ward 9( multy year)
Read more109/24-paipra g.p-kokkarni road ward 9( multy year)
109/24-paipra g.p-kokkarni road ward 9( multy year)
Read more106/24-paipra g.p-aruthakunnu kulumarikkudi road ward 9 ( multy year)
106/24-paipra g.p-aruthakunnu kulumarikkudi road ward 9 ( multy year)
Read moreof your Industry type