Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp 224/2023 24 Munjara Padi Chirakonil Padi Road Reconcreting And Irish In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp 224/2023 24 Munjara Padi Chirakonil Padi Road Reconcreting And Irish In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 230/2023-24-valiyavila padi thattathimala road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Pallickal gp 206/2023-24-ampalappadi parankimamvila padi road irish in ward-8
Read morePallickal gp 249/2023-24-kalathiyil padi kathadethu padi road irish drain construction in ward-14
Pallickal gp 249/2023-24-kalathiyil padi kathadethu padi road irish drain construction in ward-14
Read morePallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Pallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal gp 226/2023-24-palamuttath padi chathakulam palam road irish in ward-21
Pallickal gp 226/2023-24-palamuttath padi chathakulam palam road irish in ward-21
Read morePallickal gp 222/2023-24-changelil padi parakkoottam palli junction road irish construction 2nd reach ward-18
Pallickal gp 222/2023-24-changelil padi parakkoottam palli junction road irish construction 2nd reach ward-18
Read moreProject no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Project no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read morePallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Pallickal gp 235/2023-24-gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read moreof your Industry type