Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 180/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Suji Bhavanam Padi Kottakkakath Padi Road Reconcreting In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Project No 180/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Suji Bhavanam Padi Kottakkakath Padi Road Reconcreting In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16949 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Pallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Read moreProject no-183/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-vishnu bhavanam padi-krishna vilasam road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-183/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-vishnu bhavanam padi-krishna vilasam road side wall construction in ward-3
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read morePallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Pallickal gp 229/2023-24-thekkuvila padi thunduparampil padi road reconcreting in ward-7
Read morePallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Pallickal gp 211/2023-24-sivans bhavanam padi prasad bhavanam road side wall construction in ward-15
Read morePallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Pallickal gp 205/2023-24-anjali bhavanam padi-champankott kizhakkekara padi road maintenance in ward-15
Read morePallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Pallickal gp 277/2023-24-kalesh bhavanam padi konath padi road irish construction in ward-3
Read moreProject no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-187/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-kochuthara-kochumukal padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Pallickal gp 224/2023-24-munjara padi chirakonil padi road reconcreting and irish in ward-6
Read moreof your Industry type