Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 185/24 Payyanalloor Udikkal Road Renovation In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Retender Project No 185/24 Payyanalloor Udikkal Road Renovation In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603823_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.16/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreProject no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender- project no-348/2024-25-payyanalloor puthenchantha road maintenance
Retender- project no-348/2024-25-payyanalloor puthenchantha road maintenance&#x0d
Read morePunnara ambalam road renovation-project no201/24,ward-3( retender)
Punnara ambalam road renovation-project no201/24,ward-3( retender)
Read moreProject no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Project no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Read moreNandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )(retender)
Nandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )(retender)
Read moreRetender chittar gp project no268/24-renovation of mcf phase-2
Retender chittar gp project no268/24-renovation of mcf phase-2
Read more164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24- retender
164/24 renovation of vinobaji road in ward 24- retender
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 project no 110
Retender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 project no 110
Read moreRetender ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road in ward 11 project no 102
Retender ndy 23 24 renovation of kuzhipallam kavala road in ward 11 project no 102
Read moreof your Industry type