Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 348/2024 25 Payyanalloor Puthenchantha Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Retender Project No 348/2024 25 Payyanalloor Puthenchantha Road Maintenance&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704451_25 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024-25/AE/LID and EW /PKL Dated 08/11/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33898 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1102068 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreRetender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Retender- project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreProject no-03/2024-25-puthenchantha- poomoodu road renovation in ward-3
Project no-03/2024-25-puthenchantha- poomoodu road renovation in ward-3&#x0d
Read moreRetender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Retender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreProject no-288/2023-24-puthenchantha elanjikkott road maintenance
Project no-288/2023-24-puthenchantha elanjikkott road maintenance
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 mulakkakudi road maintenance ward 3-project no 269/2024-25 retender
Chmd gp 24-25 mulakkakudi road maintenance ward 3-project no 269/2024-25 retender
Read moreProject no-335/2023-24-puthenchantha aalathinal road renovation
Project no-335/2023-24-puthenchantha aalathinal road renovation&#x0d
Read moreTlvr project no 348/25 ward no-3 koliyakkodu charavoormukku road
Tlvr project no 348/25 ward no3 koliyakkodu charavoormukku road&#x0d
Read moreProject no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Project no-185/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-payyanalloor- udickal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreof your Industry type