Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Chittar Gp Project No268/24 Renovation Of Mcf Phase 2
|
| Description |
Retender Chittar Gp Project No268/24 Renovation Of Mcf Phase 2
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_736673_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/CTR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 15668 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1181534 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattiam gp mini mcf construction 2023-24 phase 2
Pattiam gp mini mcf construction 2023-24 phase 2
Read moreTvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Tvdr gp 2023-24 annual plan-project no-122/24 improvements to mcf building (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Annual plan pro 366/23-24 mcf mainatainance and renovation in mylom gp-retender
Read moreRetender 288/2425 mcf electrification 3 phase connction of kadampanad gp
Retender 288/2425 mcf electrification 3 phase connction of kadampanad gp
Read moreKizhakkekulam drainage second phase in ward 01 pro no268/24
Kodur gp-kizhakkekulam drainage second phase in ward 01 pro no268/24
Read moreRetender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 274/24-25-renovation of mcf-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-kizhuvilam gp-proj no 274/24-25-renovation of mcf-general civil work
Read moreRetender dharmadam gp project no. 60/2023-24-renovation of various anganwadi
Retender dharmadam gp project no. 60/2023-24-renovation of various anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type