Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 78/24 Budhan Padi Thaikkavu Road Renovation Ward 8(retender)
|
| Description |
Project No 78/24 Budhan Padi Thaikkavu Road Renovation Ward 8(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/78-RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21154 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1098723 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 664 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-project no-209/24 aaluvila padi achottucavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Retender-project no-209/24 aaluvila padi achottucavu anganwadi padi road maintenance in ward-19
Read moreProject no 329/25-renovation in anaz manzil allunkal padi road ward - 4 (retender)
Project no 329/25-renovation in anaz manzil allunkal padi road ward - 4 (retender)
Read moreRetender- project no-204-k.p road pazhakulam passs padi road maintenance in ward-8
Retender- project no-204-k.p road pazhakulam passs padi road maintenance in ward-8
Read moreRetender-project no-235 gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Retender-project no-235 gurumandiram padi charuvila padi road maintenance in ward-17
Read morePanchayath padi perumbal road maintenance ward 12 -project no 78/26
Panchayath padi perumbal road maintenance ward 12 -project no 78/26&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Read moreRenovation of anchumukku kandathinkarottu padi road in ward-1 retender
Renovation of anchumukku kandathinkarottu padi road in ward-1 retender
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 109/24-25 acharippara sobhas padi ambattu padi road balance portion ward -24- general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 109/24-25 acharippara sobhas padi ambattu padi road balance portion ward -24- general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type