Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Paleparamban Road Ward 1 Project No 110
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of
Paleparamban Road Ward 1 Project No 110
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
70/AE LID EW/NDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2635 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o Assistant Engineer Lsgd Section Nedumbassery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreAnnual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreRe tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 110 24
Re tender 2 annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 110 24
Read moreNdy 23-24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 -110/24
Ndy 23-24 renovation of paleparamban road ward 1 -110/24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83
Retender annual plan ndyannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 project no 83 work 24
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu ring road ward 18 project no 84
Retender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu ring road ward 18 project no 84
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 kavu konikakadavu road renovation ward 2 project no 3
Annual plan ndy 23 24 kavu konikakadavu road renovation ward 2 project no 3
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of childline road ward 6 project no 24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of vadakkan road ward 6 project no 22
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 mahatma road renovation ward 11 project no 110 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 mahatma road&#x0d renovation ward 11 project no 110 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type