Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Paleparamban Road Ward 1 110/24
Description
Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Paleparamban Road Ward 1 110/24
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_593382_3
Reference
Number
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/NDY/1PHASE
Tender Fee 555
EMD 2635
Tender Value -
Place The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Nedumbasery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 09, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/08/2023

Expired 1103 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.