Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Punnara Ambalam Road Renovation Project No201/24,Ward 3( Retender)
|
| Description |
Punnara Ambalam Road Renovation Project No201/24,Ward 3( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_663353_12 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1775 |
| EMD | 20123 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOPPAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1124824 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
project no 51/24 ward 3- thalikathodu kondoor - thalikathodu ambalam road irrish drain ward 3
project no 51/24 ward 3- thalikathodu kondoor - thalikathodu ambalam road irrish drain ward 3
Read moreKarthiyani ambalam bilane road retarring in ward 3-project no.251/24
Karthiyani ambalam bilane road retarring in ward 3-project no.251/24
Read moreRetender 4 annual plan ndy 2024 25 ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 77 25 general civil work
Retender 4 annual plan ndy 2024 25 ambalam road renovation ward 12 project no 77 25 general civil work
Read moreProject no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Project no 78/24 budhan padi thaikkavu road renovation ward -8(retender)
Read moreRetender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Retender-project no-185/24 payyanalloor udikkal road renovation in ward-2
Read moreRetender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruth canal ambalam road renovation ward 10 project no 71 25 general civil work
Retender annual plan ndy 2024 25 thuruth canal ambalam road renovation ward 10 project no 71 25 general civil work
Read more.120/24 renovation of puthenchanda mechirapadi road in ward 3 ( retender)
.120/24 renovation of puthenchanda mechirapadi road in ward 3 ( retender)
Read moreProject no18/24 ward 02-ambalam - aarattukadavu road re tarring ward 2
Project no18/24 ward 02-ambalam - aarattukadavu road re tarring ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 3- renovation of cherakattil ambalam -gurumandiram road-project no.s0097/26
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 3- renovation of cherakattil ambalam -gurumandiram road-project no.s0097/26
Read more2022-23 cheruvannur gp renovation of manikkoth ambalam road ward 6 project no55
2022-23 cheruvannur gp renovation of manikkoth ambalam road ward 6 project no 55
Read moreof your Industry type