Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 51/24 Ward 3 Thalikathodu Kondoor Thalikathodu Ambalam Road Irrish Drain Ward 3
|
| Description |
Project No 51/24 Ward 3 Thalikathodu Kondoor Thalikathodu Ambalam Road Irrish Drain Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619121_11 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LIDEW/THND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 6761 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW SectionThidandG.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read more287/24 (rs 32725/-)-thidanad gp 2023-24 providing handrail for kondoor thalikathodu ampalam road in ward no 02
287/24 (rs 32725/-)-thidanad gp 2023-24 providing handrail for kondoor thalikathodu ampalam road in ward no 02
Read more287/24 (rs 32725/-)-thidanad gp 2023-24 providing handrail for kondoor thalikathodu ampalam road in ward no 02
287/24 (rs 32725/-)-thidanad gp 2023-24 providing handrail for kondoor thalikathodu ampalam road in ward no 02
Read morePunnara ambalam road renovation-project no201/24,ward-3( retender)
Punnara ambalam road renovation-project no201/24,ward-3( retender)
Read moreProject no.27/2023-24 kondoor pulikkakkonam road maintenance-(ward 8)
Project no.27/2023-24 kondoor pulikkakkonam road maintenance-(ward 8)
Read moreProject no.319/25-pulikkippara road irrish drain
Project no.319/25-pulikkippara road irrish drain
Read moreProject no 63/24 ( 582725/-)- cherani padinjattumala colony road re-tarring irrish drain in ward 10
Project no 63/24 ( 582725/-)- cherani padinjattumala colony road re-tarring irrish drain in ward 10
Read moreKarthiyani ambalam bilane road retarring in ward 3-project no.251/24
Karthiyani ambalam bilane road retarring in ward 3-project no.251/24
Read morePro.no.325/24 construction of irrish drain at katholicate school road in ward 26on of irrish drain at katholicate school road in ward 31
Pro.no.325/24 construction of irrish drain at katholicate school road in ward 26
Read moreof your Industry type