Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Arattupuzha Gp Ward 3 Renovation Of Cherakattil Ambalam Gurumandiram Road Project No.S0097/26
|
| Description |
2025 26 Arattupuzha Gp Ward 3 Renovation Of Cherakattil Ambalam Gurumandiram Road Project No.S0097/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6251 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296359 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 5 thanathuputhuval vilayasseri kayalvaram road renovation-project no.s0224/26
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 5 thanathuputhuval vilayasseri kayalvaram road renovation-project no.s0224/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 9- - world division colony road renovation-project no. s0101/26-
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 9- - world division colony road renovation-project no. s0101/26-
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp ward 11 kargil road renovation and side concreting-project no.94-25
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp ward 11 kargil road renovation and side concreting-project no.94-25
Read moreAnnual plan-arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 16- 195 no.society - kizhakkotu kayalvaram road renovation-
Annual plan-arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 16- 195 no.society - kizhakkotu kayalvaram road renovation-
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 47 kuniyil ambalam kokkarni road renovation in meppayur gp ward 10
Road tarring iirish drain
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 10-thinkers junction- keerikkad jetti road renovation-project no.so102/26-general civil work
Annual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 10-thinkers junction- keerikkad jetti road renovation-project no.so102/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 5 -renovation of salvation army tsunami colony road and drainage-project no. s0099/26-
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 5 -renovation of salvation army tsunami colony road and drainage-project no. s0099/26-
Read more2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 8 -puthen mannelcolony road renovation-project no.s0100/26
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 8 -puthen mannelcolony road renovation-project no.s0100/26
Read more-arattupuzha gp 2025-26-anganavadi maintenance-project no.s0119/26-
-arattupuzha gp 2025-26-anganavadi maintenance-project no.s0119/26-
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 kavassery gp erakulam road renovation project no136/26
Annual plan 2025 26 kavassery gp erakulam road renovation project no136/26
Read moreof your Industry type