Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arattupuzha Gp 2024 25 Ward 12 Unisseril Ambalam Kayal Varam Road Concreting S0110/25
|
| Description |
Arattupuzha Gp 2024 25 Ward 12 Unisseril Ambalam Kayal Varam Road Concreting S0110/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 1/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1108651 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2024
Expired 641 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26-
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26-
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 11 - tsunami colony road concreting
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 11 - tsunami colony road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 arattupuzha gp drainage construction from kavincherry veedu to kayal varam in ward 3-project no. s0224/24
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 15 masjid junction -thundayyath road concreting culvert construction
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 ward 15 masjid junction -thundayyath road concreting culvert construction
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 3 chakkilikadavu bharathan mukku udayalayam road concreting-project no. s0088/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward 3 chakkilikadavu bharathan mukku udayalayam road concreting-project no. s0088/25
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 mcf toilet maintenance
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 mcf toilet maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type