Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Arattupuzha Gp Drainage Construction From Kavincherry Veedu To Kayal Varam In Ward 3 Project No. S0224/24
|
| Description |
Drainage Construction
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/83541/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1280 |
| EMD | 14464 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road concrete
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26-
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26-
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 47/24-pipe factory - vayalikkada kayal varam road concrete in ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 47/24-pipe factory - vayalikkada kayal varam road concrete in ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 arattupuzha gp maintenance of anganavadies project no.228/24
Roof top plastering, tiling, compound wall , repair works to door and s, painting
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0224/24 construction of kallamkunnu road drainage in ward 6
Drain
Read moreAnnual plan pudukkad gp pro no s0224/24 construction of kallankunnu road drainage in ward 6
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 rennovation of homeo hospital project no.110/24 general civil work
Rennovation of homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type