Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arattupuzha Gp 2025 26 Ward 2 Renovation Of Kayal Varam Road ,South Of Choolatheruv Gurumandhiram Project No.S0096/26
|
| Description |
Arattupuzha Gp 2025 26 Ward 2 Renovation Of Kayal Varam Road ,South Of Choolatheruv Gurumandhiram Project No.S0096/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/ARPZHA/PHASE 1/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1065 |
| EMD | 12063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296447 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Arattupuzha gp 2025-26 ward 2 renovation of kayal varam road ,south of choolatheruv gurumandhiram-project no.s0096/26
Read moreArattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Arattupuzha gp 2024-25 -ward -12 unisseril ambalam -kayal varam road concreting- s0110/25
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 arattupuzha gp drainage construction from kavincherry veedu to kayal varam in ward 3-project no. s0224/24
Drainage construction
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road rennovation
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 shafeek nagar kayal varam road rennovation project no.77/24 general civil work
Road concrete
Read more2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 8 -puthen mannelcolony road renovation-project no.s0100/26
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 8 -puthen mannelcolony road renovation-project no.s0100/26
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 2 choolatheruv vembuzha road retarring project no.68/24 general civil work
Retarring
Read more2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 2- souhridha junction- road renovation-project no. s0095/26
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 2- souhridha junction- road renovation-project no. s0095/26
Read more2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 7 -yuvasakthi junction- kariyil road renovation-project no.s0093/26
2025-26 arattupuzha gp -ward 7 -yuvasakthi junction- kariyil road renovation-project no.s0093/26
Read more-arattupuzha gp 2025-26-anganavadi maintenance-project no.s0119/26-
-arattupuzha gp 2025-26-anganavadi maintenance-project no.s0119/26-
Read moreof your Industry type