Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arattupuzha Gp 2023 24 Ward 2 Choolatheruv Vembuzha Road Retarring Project No.68/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/18615/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 3 vettathukadavu alankottuchira gurumandirum road retarring project no.69/24 general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Annual plan-koodali gramapanchayth 2023-24 moolakkari chithrari road retarring project no.68/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ac palli pathisseri road retarring in ward16 p.no.88/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ac palli pathisseri road retarring in ward16 p.no.88/24 general civil work
Starting upto some distance interlock work and balance tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 rennovation of homeo hospital project no.110/24 general civil work
Rennovation of homeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 6 mangalasseril harbour road concreting project no.72/24 general civil work
Road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 construction of septic tank at mangalam lps project no.187/24 general civil work
Construction of septic tank
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 completion work of kunnumpurathu drain ward 6-project no.204/24 general civil work
Drainage
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ward 4 kancheepuram road concreting second reach project no.70/24 general civil work
Concreting and side pitching
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp proj. no. 68/24 masjithul noor road retarring - ward 6 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type