Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nandhuvakkavu Keralakaumudi Road Renovation Ward 2,30 Project No 493/24 25 (Re Concreting )(Retender)
|
| Description |
Nandhuvakkavu Keralakaumudi Road Renovation Ward 2,30 Project No 493/24 25 (Re Concreting )(Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737135_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/493RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 695 |
| EMD | 7877 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182492 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )
Nandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )
Read moreProject no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32(retender)
Project no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32(retender)
Read moreProject no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32
Project no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32
Read moreKattukode road re-tarring and re-concreting-project n0. 336/2024-25
Kattukode road re-tarring and re-concreting-project n0. 336/2024-25
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no 493/ 25-26-chathoth road concreting-general civil work-ward 3
Road work
Read moreProject no 399/24-25 concreting of churulikod thengappara road ward-1(retender)
Project no 399/24-25 concreting of churulikod thengappara road ward-1(retender)
Read moreProno 493 renovation of kunninipparamb pullattuchaal road school road in ward no retender
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re-concreting in ward 2 -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-project no 61 nandhuvacadu mayalil padi re-concreting in ward 2 -general civil work(retender)
Read moreRetender-2024-25-project no.220/25-perumattam coolumari - drain renovation - paipra gp
2024-25-project no.220/25-perumattam&#x0d coolumari - drain renovation - paipra gp
Read moreAnnual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-392/24-25-stmarys road re-tarring and re-concreting in ward 09-general civil work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type