Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattukode Road Re Tarring And Re Concreting Project N0. 336/2024 25
|
| Description |
Kattukode Road Re Tarring And Re Concreting Project N0. 336/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715785_21 |
|
Reference Number |
E T 01/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VDY |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadakkencherry GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130489 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProject n0-74/25 concreting of nuttanipadi-niravu road
Project n0-74/25 concreting of nuttanipadi-niravu road
Read moreProject n0-104/25 concreting of mandiram padi thonikkal road
Project n0-104/25 concreting of mandiram padi thonikkal road
Read more2023-24--kattukode road retaring and re concreting project no so 23/24 lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
2023-24--kattukode road retaring and re concreting project no so 23/24 lid and ew vadakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25 payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor municipality-re-tarring concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 452/25&#x0d payikkadu- chamelikkuzhi road re-tarring&#x0d concreting in ward -15, ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-re-tarring concreting-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreEdakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Edakkodu road re tarring re concreting ward 2 pro 342/25
Read moreProject no 61/24 ward 10-cherani vattakkanni road re tarring re concreting
Project no 61/24 ward 10-cherani vattakkanni road re tarring re concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25 thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor municipality -road re tarring and side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no 534/25&#x0d thalavekkumkala methanam road re tarring&#x0d and side concreting in ward 25,ettumanoor&#x0d municipality -road re tarring and side&#x0d concreting-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type