Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 133/24 25 Nandhuvakkavu School Maintenance Ward 32(retender)
|
| Description |
Project No 133/24 25 Nandhuvakkavu School Maintenance Ward 32(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737097_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/133RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6276 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182408 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreProject no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32
Project no 133/24-25 nandhuvakkavu school maintenance ward-32
Read moreNandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )(retender)
Nandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )(retender)
Read moreNandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )
Nandhuvakkavu keralakaumudi road renovation ward 2,30 project no 493/24-25 (re-concreting )
Read moreProject no 133 maintenance of kulamuttom anganvady centre no 51 in ward no 13 retender
Project no 133 maintenance of kulamuttom anganvady centre no 51 in ward no 13 retender
Read moreS_d/s-i/xv/133/32/24-25
Removal of silt, floating materials from nikashi&#x0d drain near banerjee bagan in ward no.133 undre br. xv
Read moreChmd gp 24-25 mulakkakudi road maintenance ward 3-project no 269/2024-25 retender
Chmd gp 24-25 mulakkakudi road maintenance ward 3-project no 269/2024-25 retender
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality-project no 143/23-24-kollam gmlp school maintenance in ward 42-retender
Building rennovation
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality - project no 605/23-24-vayanari thodu in ward 32-retender
Concrete drainage
Read moreProject no. 239/2023-24-school and anganvadi maintenance and park construction in mulloor ward(retender)
Maintenance and park construction
Read moreof your Industry type