Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 187/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Kochuthara Kochumukal Padi Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 3
|
| Description |
Project No 187/2023 2024 Pallickal G.P Kochuthara Kochumukal Padi Road Side Wall Construction In Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584802_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/PKL Dtd 29/06/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5295 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-186/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-saraswathy bhavanam padi-vilayil padi road side wall construction in ward-3
Read moreProject no-183/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-vishnu bhavanam padi-krishna vilasam road side wall construction in ward-3
Project no-183/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-vishnu bhavanam padi-krishna vilasam road side wall construction in ward-3
Read morePallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Pallickal g.p project no-283/2023-24-aananda bhavanam padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-18
Read moreProject no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Project no-189/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-t.m.g.h.s.s padi-kokkatt padi road maintenance in ward-13
Read moreProject no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Project no-180/2023-2024-pallickal g.p-suji bhavanam padi-kottakkakath padi road reconcreting in ward-1
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-165/2025-26-thengumvila padi anganwadi padi road concreting in ward-16
Pallickal g.p-project no-165/2025-26-thengumvila padi anganwadi padi road concreting in ward-16
Read morePallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Pallickal gp 210/2023-24-malankara palli padi mukaluvila padi road side wall construction in ward-8
Read moreProject no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Project no-280/24-pallickal g.p- malamekkara kaduvunkal padi canal road retarring in ward-11
Read morePallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Pallickal g.p project no-285/2023-24-pournami puliyanayyam road side wall construction in ward-20
Read morePallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Pallickal g.p project no-281/2023-24-parvathy vilasam kumpilumvila padi road construction in ward-23
Read moreof your Industry type