Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pallickal Gp Project No 246/2023 24 Aarattuchira Renovation In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Pallickal Gp Project No 246/2023 24 Aarattuchira Renovation In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623025_3 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/AE/LID EW/PKL Dtd.17/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALLICKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kakkancheri subcentre road renovation ward 1 in ulliyeri gp -project no. 246
Kakkancheri subcentre&#x0d road renovation ward 1 in&#x0d ulliyeri gp -project no. 246
Read more-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
-pallickal gp 234/2023-24-reethpalli kazhchaparambu road renovation in ward-17
Read morePallickal gp 276/2023-24-vilayilkada subhash bhavanam road renovation in ward-5
Pallickal gp 276/2023-24-vilayilkada subhash bhavanam road renovation in ward-5
Read morePallickal gp 208/2023-24-k.p road undirunnamala road renovation in ward-9
Pallickal gp 208/2023-24-k.p road undirunnamala road renovation in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Pallickal gp 275/2023-24-idathara padi- kottayathmukal road renovation in ward-9
Read morePallickal gp 197/2023-24
Pallickal gp 197/2023-24-chennampallil-mithrapuram road maintenance in ward-10
Read morePallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Pallickal gp 271/2023-24-koottungal devi temple-ela road renovation in ward-11
Read moreAnnual plan-kolayad gp project no.246/2023-24-renovation of puthalam crematorium in ward 9 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kolayad gp project no.246/2023-24-renovation of puthalam crematorium in ward 9 of kolayad gp under annual plan 2023-24-general civil work&#x0d
Read morePallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Pallickal g.p- project no-245/23-24-chirakonil chira renovation in ward-6
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Pallickal g.p-project no-179/2023-2024-medayil mukku-pallickal temple-kallappanchira road maintenance in ward-1
Read moreof your Industry type