Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 312/2024 25 Karimbam Muyyam Road Retaring In Kurumathur Gp Ch From 0/200 To 0/462 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 312/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
Karimbam Muyyam Road Retaring In&Amp#X0d
Kurumathur Gp Ch From 0/200 To 0/462 Km&Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746534_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/07/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1205441 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage construction to karimbam muyyam road 281/23-24-project no. 281/2023-24 - kurumathur gp (ch in between 0/090 and 0/282 km)
Providing drainage construction to karimbam muyyam road 281/23-24-project no. 281/2023-24 - kurumathur gp (ch in between 0/090 and 0/282 km)
Read moreAnnual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to muyyam eruvessi road-project no. 87/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/000 to 0/315 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to muyyam eruvessi road-project no. 87/2023-24 - (ch in between 0/000 to 0/315 km)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp -&#x0d renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp proj no 334/25 26-side protection works to karimbam vcb-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp proj no 334/25&#x0d 26-side protection works to karimbam&#x0d vcb-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type