Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Panniyur Central Vettilottuvayal Road Tarring And Retarring Project No. 104/2023 24 (Retaring Ch From 0/000 To 0/220 Km And Taring Ch From 0/220 To 0/300 Km) In Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Panniyur Central
Vettilottuvayal Road Tarring
And Retarring Project No. 104/2023
24 (Retaring Ch From 0/000 To 0/220
Km And Taring Ch From 0/220 To
0/300 Km) In Kurumathur Gp General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13768 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur muttoli road tarringproject no. 74/2023-24 - (ch from 0/100 to 0/218 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur muttoli road tarringproject no. 74/2023-24 - (ch from 0/100 to 0/218 km)-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreDharmadam gp 198/2023-24-ozhayil bagam madrassa anganvadi road taring ch 0/00-0/104
Dharmadam gp 198/2023-24-ozhayil bagam madrassa anganvadi road taring ch 0/00-0/104
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring and construction of drainage to poovam panniyur village office road-project no. 60/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 1/500 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring and construction of drainage to poovam panniyur village office road-project no. 60/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 1/500 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 karimbam muyyam road retaring in kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 &#x0d karimbam muyyam road retaring in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km&#x0d general civil work
Read morekurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
kurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - construction of drainage to madeenappalli vettakkorumakan kshethram kaaraakkodi roadproject no. 48/2023-24 - (drainage length in between ch 0/000 and 0/220 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - construction of drainage to madeenappalli vettakkorumakan kshethram kaaraakkodi roadproject no. 48/2023-24 - (drainage length in between ch 0/000 and 0/220 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp pro no 279/23-24 providing drainage construction to varadool ambalam cheppanool paradu vayanasala road ch 0/000 to 0/300 km-in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp pro no 279/23-24 providing drainage construction to varadool ambalam cheppanool paradu vayanasala road ch 0/000 to 0/300 km-in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type