Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 123/23 24 Karimbam Chavanppuzha Link Road Maintenance From Ch 0/000 To 0/520 Km In Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 123/23 24 Karimbam
Chavanppuzha Link Road
Maintenance From Ch 0/000 To 0/520
Km In Kurumathur Gp General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597521_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1310 |
| EMD | 14817 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 karimbam muyyam road retaring in kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 &#x0d karimbam muyyam road retaring in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gppanakkad kankanamchaal link road tarring-project no. 134/2023- 24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/118 km) -general civil work
Read moreProviding drainage construction to karimbam muyyam road 281/23-24-project no. 281/2023-24 - kurumathur gp (ch in between 0/090 and 0/282 km)
Providing drainage construction to karimbam muyyam road 281/23-24-project no. 281/2023-24 - kurumathur gp (ch in between 0/090 and 0/282 km)
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read more285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp pro no 279/23-24 providing drainage construction to varadool ambalam cheppanool paradu vayanasala road ch 0/000 to 0/300 km-in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp pro no 279/23-24 providing drainage construction to varadool ambalam cheppanool paradu vayanasala road ch 0/000 to 0/300 km-in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24-in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km-general civil work
Annual plan-providing retarring&#x0d works to paarakkandam&#x0d idikkunnu road 58/23-24-in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to&#x0d 0/405 km-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp -&#x0d renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type