Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kurumathur Gp Munderi Elaneermoola Road Tarring And Retarring Project No. 278/2023 24 (Retaring From Ch 0/000 To 0/170 Km And Tarring In Between 0/170 To 0/300 Km) In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Description |
Kurumathur Gp Munderi Elaneermoola Road Tarring And Retarring Project No. 278/2023 24 (Retaring From Ch 0/000 To 0/170 Km And Tarring In Between 0/170 To 0/300 Km) In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636330_6 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1915 |
| EMD | 21696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967092 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing retarring wrks to koonam muthirakkal road-project no. 90/2023-24 - (ch from 0/000 to 0/200 km) in kurumathur gp
Read morekurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
kurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreroviding improvement works to pallivayal munderi ek nayanar road-project no. 41/2023-24 - (from ch 0/387 to 0/491 km) in kurumathur gp
roviding improvement works to pallivayal munderi ek nayanar road-project no. 41/2023-24 - (from ch 0/387 to 0/491 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.46/2023-24-munderi kadavu connection road retaring
Read moreof your Industry type