Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Drainage Construction To Karimbam Muyyam Road 281/23 24 Project No. 281/2023 24 Kurumathur Gp (Ch In Between 0/090 And 0/282 Km)
Description
Providing Drainage Construction To Karimbam Muyyam Road 281/23 24 Project No. 281/2023 24 Kurumathur Gp (Ch In Between 0/090 And 0/282 Km)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_636330_24
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 19030
Tender Value -
Place KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967761

Start Date December 28, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 09/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.