Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Renovation Of Karimbam Vcbproject No. 251/2023 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp &Amp#X0d
Renovation Of Karimbam Vcbproject No. 251/2023 24 General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071148 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp proj no 334/25 26-side protection works to karimbam vcb-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp proj no 334/25&#x0d 26-side protection works to karimbam&#x0d vcb-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kanakkamchery vettimala road concreting 251/2023 njr gp-251/2023 njr gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kanakkamchery vettimala road concreting 251/2023 njr gp-251/2023 njr gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan-ar nagar gp 2023-24 proj no 251-vadakkumthazhath panchayath pond renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 karimbam muyyam road retaring in kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 &#x0d karimbam muyyam road retaring in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25, kaniyampara wss, project no 251-.- general civil work
Wss work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 kochikkadavu idavattam road maintenance ward 6 pro no 251 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp annual plan 2023 24 kochikkadavu idavattam road maintenance ward 6 pro no 251 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Annual plan-chittariparamba gp pr no. 251/2023-drinking water project ambayakkad anganvadi.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - pallivayal cholakkuzhi road tarring-project no. 141/2023-24 - (ch from 0/312 to 0/417 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type