Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Proj No 334/25 26 Side Protection Works To Karimbam Vcb General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Proj No 334/25&Amp#X0d
26 Side Protection Works To Karimbam&Amp#X0d
Vcb General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850207_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1410 |
| EMD | 12643 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436690 |
| Start Date | May 12, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/05/2026
Expired 110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp -&#x0d renovation of karimbam vcbproject no. 251/2023-24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-123/23-24 -karimbam chavanppuzha link road maintenance from ch 0/000 to 0/520 km in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 karimbam muyyam road retaring in kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 &#x0d karimbam muyyam road retaring in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 467-2023-24-vadakuzhi thodu side protection at kommady ward- general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 467-2023-24-vadakuzhi thodu side protection at kommady ward- general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreGeneral civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
General civil annual plan-project no.645/24-25 collegemali road side protection ward 49-side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no. 72 -arippathod side protection- thalakkad gp -72/23-24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 592-2023-24- power house ward-alleppey company thodu side protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuzhalmannam gp 2025-26 proj no 129 pelachiramkadu road idavazhy concrete side protection general civil work
Annual plan-kuzhalmannam gp 2025-26 proj no 129 pelachiramkadu road idavazhy concrete side protection general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 - arippathodu protection-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu&#x0d protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 -&#x0d arippathodu protection-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type