Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp Pallivayal Cholakkuzhi Road Tarring Project No. 141/2023 24 (Ch From 0/312 To 0/417 Km) In Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kurumathur Gp
Pallivayal Cholakkuzhi Road
Tarring Project No. 141/2023 24 (Ch
From 0/312 To 0/417 Km) In
Kurumathur Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/KMTR/TN/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - moyanthanpaara yuvadhara road tarring-project no. 248/2023- 24 -(ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp)-general civil work
Read morePanniyoor pallivayal puthukkandam bridge repair-in kurumathur gp retender
Panniyoor pallivayal puthukkandam &#x0d bridge repair-in kurumathur gp retender
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing bt works to mazhoor pallivayal kizhake mazhoor road-project no. 124/2023-24 - (ch from 0/385 to 0/573 km)
Kurumathur gp - providing bt works to mazhoor pallivayal kizhake mazhoor road-project no. 124/2023-24 - (ch from 0/385 to 0/573 km)
Read moreKurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - providing tarring works to madeenapalli vettakkorumakan kshethram karakkodi road-project no. 275/2023-24 (ch from 0/145 to 0/262 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to poomangalam chola thoyadu athiriyadu road-project no. 31/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/187 to 0/305 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing bt works to poomangalam chola thoyadu athiriyadu road-project no. 31/2023-24 - (tarring ch from 0/187 to 0/305 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 karimbam muyyam road retaring in kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km general civil work
Annual plan-project no. 312/2024-25 &#x0d karimbam muyyam road retaring in&#x0d kurumathur gp ch from 0/200 to 0/462 km&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to pallivayal sp bazar puthukandam road-project no. 47/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/600 km)-general civil work
Read moreproj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
proj.no.282/23-24 vellarampara mangalamkundu road tarring-ch from 0/000 to 0/100 km in kurumathur gp
Read moreof your Industry type