Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Ar Nagar Gp 2023 24 Proj No 251 Vadakkumthazhath Panchayath Pond Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Ar Nagar Gp 2023 24 Proj No 251 Vadakkumthazhath Panchayath Pond Renovation General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_645911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/ARN/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1340 |
| EMD | 15166 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AR Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=989461 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.251/2023-24(so) kayyunnithodu road concrete in ward 5-251/24-general civil work
Annual plan-kottoppadam grama panchayath proj.251/2023-24(so) kayyunnithodu road concrete in ward 5-251/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24- general civil work
Annual plan-peruvayal pond renovation-in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath pro. 279/24-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Annual plan- pothencodu bp annual plan-panimoola pond renovation-pothenkodu block panchayath- 2024-25-prj 101/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-velom gp construction ofputhalathmukku shoolankandi road-proj no 251/25-general civil work
Annual plan-velom gp construction ofputhalathmukku shoolankandi road-proj no 251/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ar nagar gp renovation of ar nagar chendappuraaya road-proj no arn /317/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ar nagar gp renovation of ar nagar chendappuraaya road-proj no arn /317/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 renovation for panchayath janaseva kendram proj no 337/25-general civil work
Annual plan-kadalundy gp 2024-25 renovation for panchayath janaseva kendram proj no 337/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
annual plan-proj no 238/23-24-completion of panchayath office renovation work,kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan- 2023-24 proj no.251/24-renovation -truss works to anganwadi no19 ward 15 kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type