Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kurumathur Gp Providing Retarring Wrks To Koonam Muthirakkal Road Project No. 90/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/200 Km) In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Description |
Kurumathur Gp Providing Retarring Wrks To Koonam Muthirakkal Road Project No. 90/2023 24 (Ch From 0/000 To 0/200 Km) In Kurumathur Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636330_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6353 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KURUMATHUR GRAMAPANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967042 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to kurumathur gvhss iyoor sidhasramam road-project no. 34/2023-24 (ch in between 0/000 to 0/520 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24 in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km
Retender-providing retarring works to paarakkandam idikkunnu road 58/23-24&#x0d in kurumathur gp ch from 0/000 to 0/405 km&#x0d
Read moreKurumathur gp- providing drainage construction to cherukara aakkalvayal chembilode koonam road-project no. 274/2023-24 - (earthern drain from ch 0/100 to 0/174 and concrete drain from ch 0/174 to 0/310 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp- providing drainage construction to cherukara aakkalvayal chembilode koonam road-project no. 274/2023-24 - (earthern drain from ch 0/100 to 0/174 and concrete drain from ch 0/174 to 0/310 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Kurumathur gp - munderi elaneermoola road tarring and retarring-project no. 278/2023-24 - (retaring from ch 0/000 to 0/170 km and tarring in between 0/170 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp
Read moreKurumathur gp - pro.no.288/24 - electrification of koonam mcf-electrification
Kurumathur gp - pro.no.288/24 - electrification of koonam mcf-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - panniyur central vettilottuvayal road tarring and retarring-project no. 104/2023- 24 - (retaring ch from 0/000 to 0/220 km and taring ch from 0/220 to 0/300 km) in kurumathur gp-general civil work
Read more285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
285/23-24 perumba ambalam aasharikkottam road retarring-ch in between 0/000 and 0/425 km in kurumathur
Read moreAnnual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-kurumathur gp - providing retarring works to manjaal keeriyadu road-project no. 39/2023-24 - (in between ch 0/000 and 0/890 km) in kurumathur gp general civil work
Read morePro.no. 111/2023-24-ward 20-muthirakkal mothi colony palli road retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/240 km in anthoor municipality
Taring
Read morekurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
kurumathur gp - chavanpuzha kanjiragadu road new tarring and retarring-project no. 59/2023-24 - (retarring ch from 0/000 to 0/120 km and new taring from ch 0/977 to 1/157 km)
Read moreof your Industry type