Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 196 Manimala Koladippuram Road Side Protection Wall Ward 11 In Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Protection Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/135098/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=984787 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - project no. 50/24- manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11
Marangattupilly gp has allocated an amount of rs.4,07,912/- for the maintenance of manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11. the proposal is for improving the road surface by retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - project no. 50/24- manimala koladippuram road retarring in ward 11
Re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection work
Read moreProject no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side&#x0d protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Read moreProject no-224-side protection wall for poovathumkal valiyathodu arappupalam bhagam in ward 2 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring&#x0d ward 10-general civil work
Read moreProject no-204- kamukumpuzha kalambuli road- protection wall in ward 12 of marangattupilly gp
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type