Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 88/25 Side Protection Wall For Marangattupilly Valiyathodu Gandarvaswami Temple Area General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 88/25 &Amp#X0d
Side Protection Wall For Marangattupilly&Amp#X0d
Valiyathodu Gandarvaswami Temple Area General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1203574 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 540 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreProject no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreProject no-224-side protection wall for poovathumkal valiyathodu arappupalam bhagam in ward 2 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreProject no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp
Protection works
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side&#x0d protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type