Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 153/25 Community Sanitary Complex In Marangattupilly St Thomas School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
153/25 Community Sanitary Complex In&Amp#X0d
Marangattupilly St Thomas School General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730125_1 |
|
Reference Number |
17/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 12923 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164226 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 154/25-community sanitary complex in kurianad st annes school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 154/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d kurianad st annes school-general civil work
Read moreRetender-pr no-308/24-25 st thomas girls hs punnathura sanitary complex
Retender-pr no-308/24-25 st thomas girls hs punnathura sanitary complex
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 23-24 proj.no-190/23- 24-marangattupilly gp community sokpit in panchayat office complex
Soak pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Read moreof your Industry type