Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 273/25 Punnilam Farm Road Side Protection Wall Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
273/25 Punnilam Farm Road Side Protection Wall&Amp#X0d
Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730311_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1184424 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no. 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road retarring ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan- mgply 2025-26 proj no.&#x0d 227/26-narakamtharappu punnilam road&#x0d retarring ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side&#x0d protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham&#x0d unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25 shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25&#x0d shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25- shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25-&#x0d shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second phase ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 316/25-santhinagar farm road retarring second&#x0d phase ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type