Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 318/25 Manimala Kunnanki Road Side Protection Wall Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
318/25 Manimala Kunnanki Road Side&Amp#X0d
Protection Wall Ward 11 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_737437_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1183158 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 335/25-manimala koladippuram road retarring&#x0d ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 300/25-side protection wall for irumukham&#x0d unnikulangara thodu ward 5-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side concreting-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 306/25-vizhamala poovathumkal road side&#x0d concreting-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 22/25 shasthampara urumbath road retarring ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 22/25&#x0d shasthampara urumbath road retarring ward&#x0d 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2024-25 proj. no. 11 kattappadam road side protection in mala grama panchayath
Proj. no. 11 kattappadam road side protection in mala grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 158/25-fhc maintenance-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type