Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 335/25 Manimala Koladippuram Road Retarring Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No.&Amp#X0d
335/25 Manimala Koladippuram Road Retarring&Amp#X0d
Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749772_2 |
|
Reference Number |
75/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MARANGATTUPILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1245825 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 468 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side&#x0d protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25- kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 37/25-&#x0d kunnapally anchalkulam road retarring ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 299/25-arampuli plathottam road retarring&#x0d ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25- kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward 12-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 24/25-&#x0d kamukumpuzha kalambuli road retarring ward&#x0d 12-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring ward 9-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 289/25-thuravikkal chempanani road retarring&#x0d ward 9-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 19/25- arinjupuzha vellomkunnel road retarring ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 19/25-&#x0d arinjupuzha vellomkunnel road retarring ward&#x0d 3-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25 shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8 general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 81/25&#x0d shanthinagar farm road retarring ward 8&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 13/25- thannikal kumbalaveli road retarring ward 1- general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 13/25-&#x0d thannikal kumbalaveli road retarring ward 1-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 85/25 paikkad nedumpara road retarring ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 85/25&#x0d paikkad nedumpara road retarring ward 10&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 18/25- kumbhamkodu mudapothanal road retarring ward 2-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 18/25-&#x0d kumbhamkodu mudapothanal road retarring&#x0d ward 2-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type