Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 87/25 Side Protection Wall For Marangattupilly Valiyathodu Cheruvally Area General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Mgply 2024 25 Proj No. 87/25&Amp#X0d
Side Protection Wall For Marangattupilly&Amp#X0d
Valiyathodu Cheruvally Area General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AE/LSGD/MGPLY/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1164110 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection work
Read moreProject no-225-side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu idaikkattu bhagam in ward 6 of marangattupilly gp
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road concreting ward 5-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 138/25-marangattupilly hospital road&#x0d concreting ward 5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 153/25-community sanitary complex in marangattupilly st thomas school-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 153/25-community sanitary complex in&#x0d marangattupilly st thomas school-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 273/25-punnilam farm road side protection wall&#x0d ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no.&#x0d 318/25-manimala kunnanki road side&#x0d protection wall ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-222- construction of protection works to marangattupilly valiyathodu ittyekkat bhagam in ward 7 of marangattupilly gp-
Protection wall
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2024-25 side protection and renovation works for kkp valiyathodu -proj no 74/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-25 side protection and renovation works for kkp valiyathodu -proj no 74/25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type