Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2024 25 Side Protection And Renovation Works For Kkp Valiyathodu Proj No 74/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edavetty Gp 2024 25 Side Protection And Renovation Works For Kkp Valiyathodu Proj No 74/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697319_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2024/AE/LIDEW/EDVTY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27543 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180484 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2024-2025 side protection and renovation works for chalamkodu stream -proj no- 73/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25 side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 87/25&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu cheruvally area-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 88/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu gandarvaswami temple areageneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25- side protection wall for marangattupilly valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Annual plan-mgply 2024-25 proj no. 93/25-&#x0d side protection wall for marangattupilly&#x0d valiyathodu anasseri area -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-edavetty gp 2023-24 side protection works for chendaykamuri stream-proj no188/23-24-general civil work
Read moreProj no 74/24 veluthalil athyanchola muthuparambu road side protection
Proj no 74/24 veluthalil athyanchola muthuparambu road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott colony road side protection proj 16/25
Annual plan-koothali gp 2024-25 pulkkott&#x0d colony road side protection proj&#x0d 16/25
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 75/25-26 kakkalappurath road side protection
Annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 75/25-26 kakkalappurath road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan - 2024-25 proj no 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Annual plan - 2024-25 proj no&#x0d 74 s v road -thalakkad gp-74/2024-25
Read moreSide protection of pandupara valiyathodu ward 5 ayyampuzha gp
Please refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type