Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No 74 S V Road Thalakkad Gp 74/2024 25
Description
Annual Plan 2024 25 Proj No&Amp#X0d 74 S V Road Thalakkad Gp 74/2024 25
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_722735_1
Reference
Number
TN 03-11/24-25/AE/LIDEW/TLKD GP
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4233
Tender Value -
Place Thalakkad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1146247

Start Date January 06, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 14/01/2025

Expired 597 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.